Organization Members
255 W Hayden Avenue, Hayden, Idaho 83835
(208) 772-3320
5701 1st Avenue S, Seattle, WA 98108
(206) 658-4013
Kelley Groth, SBA Manager email
Zachary Jones, Western Washington Community Regional Manager email
Keith Weathermon, Columbia Basin Community Regional Manager email
Monte Drake, Eastern Washington Community Regional Manager email
John Vaage, Rural Washington Community Regional Manager email
220 Second Avenue South
Suite 400
Seattle, WA 98104
Mike Skinner, Director, Center for Inclusive Entrepreneurship
(206) 780-6228
email
1622 Terminal Drive, Richland, WA 99354
(509) 943-9185
Art Tackett, Community & Economic Development Manager email
Katie Fast, Loan Officer email
Fatima Traore, Loan Officer email

219 First Avenue South #300, Seattle, WA 98104
(206) 973-2294

Diana Dollar, Director email
1437 S. Jackson Street, Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 324-4330
Jim Thomas, CEO - Extension 108 email
401 2nd Avenue S, Suite 301, Seattle, WA 98104
Walter Acuna, Vice President
(253) 249-6756 email
Walt Postlewait, CLO email
Sue Taoka, EVP
(206) 484-9740 email
1610 S. King St., Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 363-5690
Greg Hope, Director email
PO Box 1291, Olympia, WA 98507
(360) 704-3375
Lisa Smith, Executive Director email
1110 - 112th Avenue NE, Suite 200, Bellevue, WA 98004
(425) 691-5000, Toll Free: 800-603-3417
Janice Fejarang, VP Commercial Officer/Relationship Manager email
1101 Pacific Ave., 4th Floor, Tacoma, WA 98402
(253) 305-7423
Michael Fait, VP, CRA Regional Manager email
903 West 3rd Ave, Moses Lake, WA 98837
(509) 765-9206
Candi Jaeger, Prosperity Center Director email
Chris Link, Chief Operating Officer email
Carolyn Grant, Housing and Credit Coach email
6951 Martin Luther King Jr. Way S#225, Seattle, WA 98118
(206) 722-5280
Wayne Lau, Executive Director email
Dave Essig, Director of Community Development email
Charleette Black, Program Manager, Business Loan Officer email
24 South 3rd Avenue, Yakima, WA 98902
(509) 453-5133
Luz Bazan Gutierrez, Director email
409 Maynard Ave S, Suite 200, P.O. Box 3302, Seattle, WA 98114
(206) 838-8713
Michael Yee, Director of Community Development
Joyce Pisnanont email
505 S Stone St, Spokane WA 99202
(509) 456-7106
Kerri Rodkey, Director email
Cara Weipert, Business Development Specialist email
Greg Franson, Business Development Specialist email
Tammy Byrnes, Contract Specialist email
111 N. Wall Street #935, Spokane, WA 99208
(509) 363-8465
986 S. Main Street, Suite A, Colville, WA 99114
(509) 684-4571
Rob Willford, Executive Director email
P.O. Box 1714, Mount Vernon, WA 98273
(206) 914-9497
Ethan Schaffer, Executive Director email
100 South King Street, Suite 280, Seattle, WA 98104
(206) 328-5116
Kathy Gilman, Program Manager email
Jack Brummel, Executive Directo email
Leann Wicklund, IDA Program Manager email
PO Box 45340, Olympia, WA 98504-5340
(425) 673-3176
James J. O'Brien, MA, Vocational Rehabilitation Supervisor
email
2100 24th Avenue S., Suite 380, Seattle, WA 98144
(206) 352-1945
Gylan Green, Executive Director email
multiple locations
(206) 219-2426
Rob McDaniel, Program Director for Community and Economic Development email
Debra Hansen, County Director - Stevens County email
Debra Akhbari, Program Manager email
Entrepreneur/Associate Members
111 Main Street, Suite 130, Lewiston, ID 83501
(208) 799-9083
Debbie Baker, Business Relations Manager email
Doug Mattoon, Executive Director email
126 30th Avenue, Seattle, WA 98122
Brian Jaeger email
Jim Keogh
Olympia, WA
Honorary Members